Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Black Brick W. Arch 1X1X1 1/3


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2016-11-20
Winnipeg, Manitoba2016-09-26
Victor, NY2016-05-11
West Hartford, CT2015-11-27
Woodland Hills, CA2015-10-12

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Toronto, ON2016-10-232016-10-23
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
Surrey, BC2016-01-172016-05-12
Tigard, OR2016-01-102016-05-09
Las Vegas, NV2016-01-092016-02-11
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-01-022016-10-14
Des Peres, MO2015-12-282016-01-30
Peabody, MA2015-11-142016-01-26
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-10-312016-05-04
Leipzig, Germany2015-10-072016-01-09
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-10-072016-04-22

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0547newDirectBrick, CA
$0.061964newBrock's Bricks, US
$0.0622newManiac Bricks, US
$0.0626newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0654newmonochrome, CA
$0.0693newBrick Door, US
$0.0720newDag's Bricks, US
$0.0710newTop Brix, GB
$0.0773newSpringer Bricks, US
$0.0813newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.0891newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.0845newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.093266newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.09102newWLWYB, HU
$0.09143newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.0919newBrickman4you, US
$0.091newGg Bricks, HK
$0.0956newMikeSellsBricks, US
$0.0940newBrick Movers, US
$0.0952newChewblocka's, US
$0.102newFUM Store, DE
$0.1049newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.1020newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.101newMinifigforlife, GB
$0.1114newColorado Bricks, US
$0.1112newThe Brick Mill, US
$0.118newMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.1236newMost Plated, GB
$0.1212newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.124newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.1212newBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.124newTFM Store, DE
$0.148newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.148newbricksomania, DE
$0.151000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.18100newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.248newBrickton Empire, TR
$0.376newSarbricks, DK
$0.0726usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.074usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.071usedBrick Door, US
$0.087usedFUM Store, DE
$0.0825usedMinifigforlife, GB
$0.111usedColorado Bricks, US
$0.121usedbricksomania, DE

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/9