Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Black Brick W. Arch 1X1X1 1/3


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2016-11-20
Winnipeg, Manitoba2016-09-26
Victor, NY2016-05-11
West Hartford, CT2015-11-27
Woodland Hills, CA2015-10-12

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Toronto, ON2016-10-232016-10-23
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
Surrey, BC2016-01-172016-05-12
Tigard, OR2016-01-102016-05-09
Las Vegas, NV2016-01-092016-02-11
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-01-022016-10-14
Des Peres, MO2015-12-282016-01-30
Peabody, MA2015-11-142016-01-26
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-10-312016-05-04
Leipzig, Germany2015-10-072016-01-09
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-10-072016-04-22

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0510newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.0547newDirectBrick, CA
$0.064newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.0654newmonochrome, CA
$0.0714newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0740newSarbricks, DK
$0.0731newBrickaddiction, US
$0.0710newTop Brix, GB
$0.078newHowies Stuff, US
$0.0714newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.073131newBig B Bricks, US
$0.0812newWisebricks, US
$0.082newBrickaloo, CA
$0.0842newMost Plated, GB
$0.0829newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.0991newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.094newNEW TECHNIC PARTS , NL
$0.0910newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.0956newChewblocka's, US
$0.09247newBricks Anywhere, US
$0.09143newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.0918newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.098newHideaway Designz, US
$0.094newBrickwig, US
$0.092newHideaway Designz, US
$0.092newVenice Bricks, US
$0.091newGg Bricks, HK
$0.0956newMikeSellsBricks, US
$0.0954newQuarky Bricks, US
$0.098newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.1029newBrick Squad, US
$0.107newBats about Bricks, GB
$0.105newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.1122newColorado Bricks, US
$0.1112newThe Brick Mill, US
$0.1122newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.1236newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.124newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.1210newStellar Bricks, ES
$0.1212newBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.1248newbizzybricks, DE
$0.124newTFM Store, DE
$0.124newBuild it with technics, BE
$0.123newBricks Space, IT
$0.13261newMiniadventureworld, GB
$0.148newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.148newbricksomania, DE
$0.156newMrMason, US
$0.151000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.18100newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.185newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$2.0165newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.047usedScooter's Bricks, US
$0.0510usedSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.064usedBarron Bricks, US
$0.062usedAnderson Bricks, US
$0.0726usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.074usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0828usedpandabrick, FR
$0.0937usedVenice Bricks, US
$0.0946usedHideaway Designz, US
$0.0926usedBuilder's Passion, US
$0.1025usedBelgium-bricks, BE
$0.104usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.111usedColorado Bricks, US
$0.126usedAlbertoBrick, NL
$1.2019usedBrick-A-Lot, GB
$1.5013usedBricksNorway, NO

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/9