Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Lilac Plate 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Orlando, FL2016-12-11
White Plains, NY2015-06-11
Annapolis, MD2015-06-11
Gurnee, IL2015-02-19
Leeds, UK2014-07-02

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Glasgow, UK2015-05-022016-08-08
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2014-12-182015-01-27
Hamburg, Germany2014-11-022015-02-01
Minneapolis, MN2014-09-012014-09-01
Des Peres, MO2014-08-112014-08-11
Bellevue, WA2014-07-142014-08-23
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-07-13
Mission Viejo, CA2014-05-092014-05-29
Victor, NY2014-05-022014-10-26
Sheffield, UK2014-03-062014-09-11
Paramus, NJ2014-01-262015-06-15
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2014-01-032016-10-22
Johor, Malaysia2013-10-272014-03-23
Milton Keynes, UK2013-08-032013-09-18
Milton Keynes, UK2013-07-032013-09-18

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0545newAngry Bricks, CA
$0.051698newcuboidCORP, US
$0.07474newWLWYB, HU
$0.0714newTop Brix, GB
$0.07198newQuarky Bricks, US
$0.07165newBricks by Brick, US
$0.08128newALLEGORY, US
$0.08306newBrock's Bricks, US
$0.0830newKitchen Sync, US
$0.09144newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.0960newManiac Bricks, US
$0.1040newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.1035newTuscanyBricks, IT
$0.1137newBrickBiters, US
$0.1184newBricks by Fans, US
$0.1271newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.1236newSpringer Bricks, US
$0.12710newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.1234newLuxbrick, LU
$0.13234newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.14362newBrick Stackers, US
$0.1453newWisebricks, US
$0.17151newColorado Bricks, US
$0.1724newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.189newStephanieAndPier's BrickShop, CA
$0.1814newCreative Technic, GB
$0.181newMinifigforlife, GB
$0.2030newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.2026newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.2026newMost Plated, GB
$0.204newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.21335newChewblocka's, US
$0.2166newSnoopy's Brick Shop, NL
$0.2389newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.232newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.2611newMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.29140newHoosier Brick and Toy LLC, US
$0.3250newMikeSellsBricks, US
$0.3344newFUM Store, DE
$0.3728newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.4172newSuperBrick, CA
$0.46160newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.4920newBrickton Empire, TR
$0.5387newSarbricks, DK
$0.9040newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.116usedTechnic Corner, PL
$0.127usedFUM Store, DE
$0.146usedBricks We R, NL
$0.152usedCreative Technic, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/1