Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Lavendel Plate 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
San Mateo, CA2016-11-14
Costa Mesa, CA2016-03-16
Peabody, MA2016-01-26
West Hartford, CT2015-11-27
Lawrenceville, GA2015-08-22
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-07-28
Houston, TX2015-07-20
Dallas, TX2015-07-07
Hamburg, Germany2015-05-02
San Diego, CA2015-04-28
Minneapolis, MN2014-10-02
Wauwatosa, WI2014-09-27
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-22
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-09
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-10-16
Munich (München) Pasing, Germany2013-10-05
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22
Chicago, IL2013-09-04
Liverpool, UK2013-08-04
Lille, France2013-07-29

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-01-022016-10-14
Leipzig, Germany2015-09-222016-04-06
Victor, NY2015-09-122016-05-11
Surrey, BC2015-07-152016-05-12
Birmingham, AL2015-07-122015-07-12
Hanover, MD2015-06-122016-05-22
Frisco, TX2015-05-082015-05-15
Nashville, TN2015-04-232015-11-20
London Stratford, UK2015-04-182016-07-08
London Westfield, UK2015-04-132016-07-11
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-04-012015-04-01
Victor, NY2015-03-292015-09-12
Bluewater, Kent, UK2015-03-072015-03-07
Pleasanton, CA2015-02-262016-04-29
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-01-272015-04-01
Tigard, OR2015-01-242015-04-07
Tigard, OR2014-10-072015-01-17
Nashville, TN2014-10-072015-04-23
Des Peres, MO2014-09-072014-10-16
Des Peres, MO2014-08-112014-08-11
Santa Clara, CA2014-07-232017-04-15
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-10-07
Columbus, OH2014-07-022017-01-28
Indianapolis, IN2014-04-262016-01-27
Johor, Malaysia2014-03-232014-12-08
London Westfield, UK2014-03-212014-07-18
London Stratford, UK2014-03-202015-04-18
Bellevue, WA2014-03-032014-07-14
King of Prussia, PA2014-02-142016-09-04
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2014-02-092016-11-20
Leipzig, Germany2014-02-072015-02-12
Concord, NC2014-01-272014-10-07
Murray, UT2014-01-262014-03-28
Denver, CO2014-01-172014-06-19
Lone Tree, CO2014-01-142016-05-01
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-102014-03-23
Murray, UT2013-12-132014-03-28
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-12-122014-12-18
Columbus, OH2013-11-262014-01-29
Tigard, OR2013-10-302013-11-08
Overland Park, KS2013-10-292014-10-20
Chandler, AZ2013-10-282016-07-17
Phoenix, AZ2013-10-212013-12-02
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-09-232013-12-12
Lynnwood, WA2013-09-092014-07-13
Bellevue, WA2013-09-012014-07-14
Sheffield, UK2013-08-202013-11-10
London Westfield, UK2013-08-172013-12-14
Sheffield, UK2013-08-172013-11-10
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-132014-01-26
Bellevue, WA2013-08-042014-07-14
London Stratford, UK2013-08-032013-12-03
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-032014-01-26
Watford, UK2013-07-192017-07-13
Leeds, UK2013-07-052013-11-23
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-012014-07-13
London Stratford, UK2013-06-302013-12-03
Manchester, UK2013-06-292014-03-19
Milton Keynes, UK2013-06-292013-09-18
London Westfield, UK2013-06-292013-12-14

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.02183newWLWYB, HU
$0.02809newBrock's Bricks, US
$0.025804newcuboidCORP, US
$0.0260newBrickaddiction, US
$0.0234newGenteel Frog, US
$0.0219newBienvenue chez les bricks, FR
$0.024newSteeve's Bricks, CA
$0.02916newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.02373newLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.02103newmonochrome, CA
$0.0266newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.0212newDoktor Brick, DE
$0.03112newHoney Creek Bricks, US
$0.0327newBricks by Brick, US
$0.034newLack of Bricks, US
$0.03348newHowies Stuff, US
$0.0325newFarai - Cheap Shipping!, NL
$0.03142newBricks by Fans, US
$0.03138newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.0384newChewblocka's, US
$0.03230newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.03153newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.032newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.032newbrennans bounty, GB
$0.04290newGinial Collectibles, US
$0.0430newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.0423newVenice Bricks, US
$0.04277newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.049newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.0496newJust Brix, NL
$0.0452newBrickBiters, US
$0.0432newBricks Anywhere, US
$0.0417newAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0416newTECHNO BRICK, US
$0.0485newSarbricks, DK
$0.0413newBricks Space, IT
$0.0444newBrick Academy, US
$0.05315newSetApartBricks, US
$0.0577newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.0522newAM Bricks, AU
$0.0687newbizzybricks, DE
$0.06102newShawn's Bricks, US
$0.0626newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.0617newBrick Squad, US
$0.0622newA BRICK TOO FAR..., US
$0.0754newWarehouse Hanger 51, GB
$0.0743newBrick Beaver, GB
$0.0736newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.0714newMost Plated, GB
$0.0712newBrienBricks, GB
$0.072newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.078newTFM Store, DE
$0.078newTop Brix, GB
$0.083newLegend Bricks, US
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.118newbricksomania, DE
$0.1428newpandabrick, FR
$0.1510newFITBRICKS, GB
$0.5370newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.033usedbrennans bounty, GB
$0.031usedEpsom Brick Store, GB
$0.0425usedFooBricks, US
$0.049usedLaconic Bricks LLC, US
$0.053usedSetApartBricks, US
$0.069usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.062usedAll About the Minifigs, US
$0.0611usedStellar Bricks, ES
$0.0724usedElemental, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/3