Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Medium Lavendel Plate 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Chandler, AZ2017-11-04
Las Vegas, NV2017-10-12
Glasgow, UK2017-09-27
San Mateo, CA2016-11-14
Costa Mesa, CA2016-03-16
Peabody, MA2016-01-26
West Hartford, CT2015-11-27
Lawrenceville, GA2015-08-22
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-07-28
Houston, TX2015-07-20
Dallas, TX2015-07-07
Hamburg, Germany2015-05-02
San Diego, CA2015-04-28
Minneapolis, MN2014-10-02
Wauwatosa, WI2014-09-27
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-22
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-09
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-10-16
Munich (München) Pasing, Germany2013-10-05
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22
Liverpool, UK2013-08-04

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Chicago, IL2017-06-012017-09-25
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-01-022016-10-14
Leipzig, Germany2015-09-222016-04-06
Victor, NY2015-09-122016-05-11
Surrey, BC2015-07-152016-05-12
Birmingham, AL2015-07-122015-07-12
Hanover, MD2015-06-122016-05-22
Frisco, TX2015-05-082015-05-15
Nashville, TN2015-04-232015-11-20
London Stratford, UK2015-04-182016-07-08
London Westfield, UK2015-04-132016-07-11
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-04-012015-04-01
Victor, NY2015-03-292015-09-12
Bluewater, Kent, UK2015-03-072015-03-07
Pleasanton, CA2015-02-262016-04-29
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2015-01-272015-04-01
Tigard, OR2015-01-242015-04-07
Nashville, TN2014-10-072015-04-23
Tigard, OR2014-10-072015-01-17
Des Peres, MO2014-09-072014-10-16
Des Peres, MO2014-08-112014-08-11
Santa Clara, CA2014-07-232017-04-15
Lynnwood, WA2014-07-132014-10-07
Columbus, OH2014-07-022017-01-28
Indianapolis, IN2014-04-262016-01-27
Johor, Malaysia2014-03-232014-12-08
London Westfield, UK2014-03-212014-07-18
London Stratford, UK2014-03-202015-04-18
Bellevue, WA2014-03-032014-07-14
King of Prussia, PA2014-02-142016-09-04
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2014-02-092016-11-20
Leipzig, Germany2014-02-072015-02-12
Concord, NC2014-01-272014-10-07
Murray, UT2014-01-262014-03-28
Denver, CO2014-01-172014-06-19
Lone Tree, CO2014-01-142016-05-01
Bluewater, Kent, UK2014-01-102014-03-23
Murray, UT2013-12-132014-03-28
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-12-122014-12-18
Columbus, OH2013-11-262014-01-29
Tigard, OR2013-10-302013-11-08
Overland Park, KS2013-10-292014-10-20
Phoenix, AZ2013-10-212013-12-02
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-09-232013-12-12
Lynnwood, WA2013-09-092014-07-13
Chicago, IL2013-09-042017-09-27
Bellevue, WA2013-09-012014-07-14
Chicago, IL2013-08-232017-09-27
Sheffield, UK2013-08-202013-11-10
London Westfield, UK2013-08-172013-12-14
Sheffield, UK2013-08-172013-11-10
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-132014-01-26
Bellevue, WA2013-08-042014-07-14
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-08-032014-01-26
London Stratford, UK2013-08-032013-12-03
Lille, France2013-07-292017-11-11
Lille, France2013-07-282017-11-11
Watford, UK2013-07-192017-07-13
Leeds, UK2013-07-052013-11-23
Lynnwood, WA2013-07-012014-07-13
London Stratford, UK2013-06-302013-12-03
London Westfield, UK2013-06-292013-12-14
Milton Keynes, UK2013-06-292013-09-18
Manchester, UK2013-06-292014-03-19

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.0126newAngry Bricks, CA
$0.0222newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0232newWLWYB, HU
$0.0285newBrock's Bricks, US
$0.024newLack of Bricks, US
$0.02916newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0266newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.0210newBrick Assortments, CA
$0.02127newEverything But the Kragle, US
$0.0285newALLEGORY, US
$0.02782newBricks w/o Mortar, US
$0.02377newThat Special Brick, US
$0.0216newBrick Squad, US
$0.034newBrickwig, US
$0.033newmonochrome, CA
$0.03762newMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.03175newBricks by Fans, US
$0.0321newDag's Bricks, US
$0.0313newMarshall Computers, AU
$0.0338newTuscanyBricks, IT
$0.03245newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.03153newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.032newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.0337newStephanieAndPier's BrickShop, CA
$0.048251newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.0430newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.04112newChewblocka's, US
$0.04161newBricknation Toys, GB
$0.0452newBrickBiters, US
$0.0416newTECHNO BRICK, US
$0.046newKitchen Sync, US
$0.04436newBrick Stackers, US
$0.0516newBrickman4you, US
$0.059newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.06536newFUM Store, DE
$0.06187newshop-bricks, DE
$0.06174newSteendorp, NL
$0.0662newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.06221newI Buy Minifigures, US
$0.0626newBrion's Extras..., US
$0.0784newMeanGeek, US
$0.0736newAnother Brick In The Wall, GB
$0.0714newMost Plated, GB
$0.0712newBrienBricks, GB
$0.07168newElias' Brick-store, BE
$0.078newTFM Store, DE
$0.079newBuilder-4-Life, US
$0.078newTop Brix, GB
$0.083newLegend Bricks, US
$0.095newBrick Fairy, US
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.10224newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.118newbricksomania, DE
$0.1434newSuperBrick, CA
$0.15138newColorado Bricks, US
$0.1510newFITBRICKS, GB
$0.1680newSarbricks, DK
$0.2610newBrickton Empire, TR
$0.3778newLittle Big Store, CZ
$0.03100usedMaple Bricks, CA
$0.0324usedTechnic Corner, PL
$0.0348usedFUM Store, DE
$0.0425usedFooBricks, US
$0.051usedBuilder-4-Life, US
$0.0518usedMinifigforlife, GB
$0.0611usedBrick Fairy, US
$0.069usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.064usedBricks We R, NL

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/3