Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

Reddish Brown Brick 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Las Vegas, NV2017-12-29
Santa Clara, CA2017-04-15
Sheffield, UK2017-02-01
Orlando, FL2016-11-12
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2016-05-04
Dallas, TX2015-07-07
Sunrise, FL2015-06-25
White Plains, NY2015-06-11
Frisco, TX2015-05-15
Gurnee, IL2015-05-03
San Diego, CA2015-04-27
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-09
LEGOLAND, FL2013-09-22

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Beachwood, OH2017-10-052017-11-02
London Westfield, UK2017-03-162017-10-23
Glasgow, UK2017-02-122017-08-06
Nashville, TN2016-11-032017-01-02
Tempe, AZ2016-09-262017-09-21
Newcastle, UK2015-09-212017-09-26
Lawrenceville, GA2015-08-222016-11-12
Newark, DE2015-07-302015-07-30
Paramus, NJ2015-06-152015-07-16
Hanover, MD2015-06-122016-05-22
Lynnwood, WA2015-05-032016-05-05
Bellevue, WA2015-04-262015-07-03
Tigard, OR2015-04-072015-07-04
Nashville, TN2015-04-062015-07-29
Woodbridge, VA2015-03-142016-06-05
Nashville, TN2015-01-102015-08-18
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2014-12-182014-12-18
Bellevue, WA2014-11-282015-04-26
Houston, TX2014-11-212015-07-20
Anaheim, CA2014-10-262015-01-19
Tigard, OR2014-10-072015-01-17
Murray, UT2014-08-182014-09-27
Indianapolis, IN2014-07-292015-02-22
Tigard, OR2014-03-252014-04-06
Johor, Malaysia2014-03-232014-12-08
Minneapolis, MN2014-02-272014-04-08
Hamburg, Germany2014-02-232014-03-29
Minneapolis, MN2014-02-032014-02-27
Columbus, OH2014-01-292014-07-02
Elizabeth, NJ2014-01-222014-01-22
Denver, CO2014-01-172014-06-19
New York City, NY2014-01-122015-09-07
Minneapolis, MN2014-01-092014-01-22
Austin, TX2013-11-092016-06-23
Johor, Malaysia2013-10-272014-03-23
Troy, MI2013-10-242014-03-05
Concord, NC2013-10-012014-10-07
Chicago, IL2013-08-242014-09-09
Wauwatosa, WI2013-07-202014-09-27
Sacramento, CA2013-07-172015-03-03
Schaumburg, IL2013-07-092014-07-05
Vancouver, BC2013-07-042016-01-15

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.047newAngry Bricks, CA
$0.0440newManiac Bricks, US
$0.0450newPolybags & More, BE
$0.0491newBricks by Brick, US
$0.0498newBricks by Fans, US
$0.041newTuscanyBricks, IT
$0.0436newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.0430newALLEGORY, US
$0.054newBrick Assortments, CA
$0.0545newSpringer Bricks, US
$0.0534newKitchen Sync, US
$0.0536newTop Brix, GB
$0.0525newChewblocka's, US
$0.062900newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.06132newWLWYB, HU
$0.066newSnoopy's Brick Shop, NL
$0.0670newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.0611newFooBricks, US
$0.06309newMikeSellsBricks, US
$0.06139newColorado Bricks, US
$0.0616newBrickBiters, US
$0.06213newDesign7 Bricks, GB
$0.0611newGg Bricks, HK
$0.064newBrickman4you, US
$0.06636newFUM Store, DE
$0.0775newStephanieAndPier's BrickShop, CA
$0.0715newHollie's Bricks, GB
$0.077newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.072newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.0715newMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.076newbricksomania, DE
$0.076newLuxbrick, LU
$0.0717newTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.0750newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.074newLegend Bricks, US
$0.081newBrickSheep, IE
$0.08330newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.08377newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.0822newMost Plated, GB
$0.084newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.0914newDirectBrick, CA
$0.104newTechnicLV, LV
$0.101newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.151000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.152000newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.2647newSarbricks, DK
$0.049usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.051usedTechnic Corner, PL
$0.0710usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.079usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.078usedBricks We R, NL
$0.0716usedColorado Bricks, US
$0.0820usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/13