Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

White Flat Tile 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Orlando, FL2016-11-28
Resort World Sentosa, Singapore2016-02-21
West Hartford, CT2015-11-27

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Indianapolis, IN2017-08-052017-08-19
Phoenix, AZ2016-12-262017-04-27
Phoenix, AZ2016-12-152017-04-27
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
Glasgow, UK2016-08-082016-08-08
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2016-04-222016-04-22
Surrey, BC2015-07-152015-07-15
Frisco, TX2015-05-142015-05-15
Las Vegas, NV2015-04-042016-01-09
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2014-02-092014-02-09
Hamburg, Germany2013-08-032013-09-22

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.071newTop Brix, GB
$0.07232newBrick Squad, US
$0.0872newBricks by Fans, US
$0.081907newAll the Right Bricks, US
$0.08156newDag's Bricks, US
$0.084newBrick Barn, US
$0.08516newmonochrome, CA
$0.094newChewblocka's, US
$0.1023newBrickBiters, US
$0.1014newFUM Store, DE
$0.101000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.1017newGg Bricks, HK
$0.103newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.1010newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.10173newFooBricks, US
$0.102newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.1123newBrickSheep, IE
$0.122244newMinifigforlife, GB
$0.123newFITBRICKS, GB
$0.1210newBrick Movers, US
$0.1249newColorado Bricks, US
$0.129newBrickman4you, US
$0.121076newMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.13766newBrick Academy, US
$0.13255newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.1321newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.1420newWLWYB, HU
$0.141newGargodong, SK
$0.159newMost Plated, GB
$0.1628newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.201858newSuperBrick, CA
$0.21269newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.412newGreat Priced Parts, US
$0.47307newSarbricks, DK
$0.0719usedKazan Bricks, RU
$0.0765usedEpsom Brick Store, GB
$0.0716usedLocker 47, GB
$0.0818usedMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.109usedColorado Bricks, US
$0.142usedCreative Technic, GB
$0.1624usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1617usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.1616usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/34