Not a member yet? Sign Up!
Member Login Reset my password
Wall  of Bricks

White Brick 1X2


Pick-A-Brick Availability

Current Availability

StoreDate Added
Chandler, AZ2017-12-07
Leipzig, Germany2017-11-20
Sacramento, CA2017-09-19
Friendswood, TX2017-08-16
Birmingham, AL2017-04-29
Munich (München) Riem, Germany2016-12-19
Vienna Donauzentrum, Austria2016-11-20
San Mateo, CA2016-11-14
Orlando, FL2016-11-12
Lawrenceville, GA2016-11-12
Toronto, ON2016-11-04
Sherway Gardens, Toronto, ON2016-11-04
Bluewater, Kent, UK2016-10-12
Hamburg, Germany2016-04-22
Resort World Sentosa, Singapore2016-02-21
Edmonton, AB2015-02-01
Johor, Malaysia2014-12-08
Minneapolis, MN2014-09-01
Denver, CO2014-08-31
Essen, Germany2013-11-23

Past Availability

StoreDate AddedDate Removed
Overland Park, KS2017-09-082018-01-08
Overland Park, KS2017-04-292018-01-08
London Westfield, UK2017-03-162017-10-23
Raleigh, NC2017-01-212017-11-07
Nashville, TN2017-01-022017-01-30
Phoenix, AZ2016-12-262017-04-27
Indianapolis, IN2016-12-042017-08-05
Phoenix, AZ2016-11-262017-04-27
Bellevue, WA2016-11-232017-02-18
Vancouver, BC2016-11-192017-04-14
Las Vegas, NV2016-11-172017-02-11
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2016-10-222016-10-22
Cardiff, Wales, UK2016-10-142017-11-07
London Westfield, UK2016-10-122017-03-16
London Stratford, UK2016-10-112017-03-28
Sheffield, UK2016-10-092017-02-01
Tempe, AZ2016-09-262016-12-15
Fairview Mall Toronto, ON2016-05-142016-05-14
Raleigh, NC2016-05-132016-08-15
Las Vegas, NV2016-02-112016-02-11
Nashville, TN2015-10-132016-03-03
New York City, NY2015-09-082016-03-30
London Westfield, UK2015-08-082016-07-11
Copenhagen (København), Denmark2015-07-282016-05-04
Nashville, TN2015-03-152015-04-06
Woodbridge, VA2015-03-142016-06-05
Pleasanton, CA2015-01-212017-04-15
Bellevue, WA2014-11-282015-04-25
Murray, UT2014-11-172014-12-11
Overland Park, KS2014-10-202017-04-29
Des Peres, MO2014-10-162015-12-28
Dallas, TX2014-09-202014-09-20
Houston, TX2014-09-022015-06-15
Mission Viejo, CA2014-05-292016-05-03
Hanover, MD2014-05-092014-05-09
Milton Keynes, UK2014-03-222014-03-22
London Stratford, UK2014-03-202014-03-29
Gurnee, IL2014-03-152014-10-22
Nashville, TN2014-02-212014-10-07
Gurnee, IL2014-01-122014-01-12
Bridgewater, NJ2014-01-102014-01-19
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-12-122014-12-18
Gurnee, IL2013-12-112014-10-22
Murray, UT2013-11-262013-12-13
Austin, TX2013-11-092016-06-23
Tigard, OR2013-11-082013-12-29
Phoenix, AZ2013-10-212013-10-21
Surrey, BC2013-10-202015-07-15
Bellevue, WA2013-10-022014-07-14
Wiesbaden, Germany2013-09-272014-05-01
Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Germany2013-09-232013-12-12
Murray, UT2013-09-232013-10-11
Cardiff, Wales, UK2013-09-222014-01-26
Chicago, IL2013-08-242017-09-27
Chicago, IL2013-08-232017-09-27
Frankfurt, Germany2013-08-012015-12-17
Lone Tree, CO2013-07-272014-01-14
King of Prussia, PA2013-07-242014-02-14
Columbus, OH2013-07-032013-10-30
Santa Clara, CA2013-07-022014-07-23

Online Availability

PriceQtyConditionStore
$0.05250newPolybags & More, BE
$0.05457newALLEGORY, US
$0.05126newKitchen Sync, US
$0.052newBrick Barn, US
$0.054newFITBRICKS, GB
$0.0552newBricks by Fans, US
$0.054newWLWYB, HU
$0.0613250newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.0688newTuscanyBricks, IT
$0.0624newSpringer Bricks, US
$0.06301newChewblocka's, US
$0.061newBricks-2-Plates, US
$0.0611newBrick Stackers, US
$0.06203newGg Bricks, HK
$0.0680newJEA Bricks Store, US
$0.0677newFooBricks, US
$0.0660newDirectBrick, CA
$0.073newFUM Store, DE
$0.078newEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.072newBrienBricks, GB
$0.07172newSnoopy's Brick Shop, NL
$0.07104newBrickBiters, US
$0.0710newBrickman4you, US
$0.077newTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.072newTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.0719newTop Brix, GB
$0.0743newBadger's Bricks, GB
$0.0791newmonochrome, CA
$0.081339newBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.08303newBrickshop UK, GB
$0.0828newALBO BRICKS, GB
$0.0813newMost Plated, GB
$0.092410newConstructibles LLC, US
$0.1080newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.103newOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.106newBrick Movers, US
$0.1110004newbudgetbricks-lossestenen, NL
$0.151000newLEGO Online PaB, US
$0.158newTrainfan's Engine Shed, AU
$0.19152newSuperBrick, CA
$0.302newGreat Priced Parts, US
$0.03220usedBrick Your Dream, PL
$0.0319usedEpsom Brick Store, GB
$0.0315usedEm's Bits n Bobs, GB
$0.041usedFooBricks, US
$0.045usedFUM Store, DE
$0.04123usedBricks We R, NL
$0.0438usedBrickhunter85, DE
$0.04405usedBRICKTIVITY, NL
$0.0518usedMinifigforlife, GB
$0.0520usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.053usedOnce.more.into.the.brick, GB
$0.068usedmklpmn, NL
$0.067usedMaraxette's Store, FR
$0.061usedGiftsWithAPurpose, US
$0.065usedTHE KINGS CLOSET, US
$0.062usedTHE KINGS CLOSET, US

Sets With This Brick

Page 1/55